Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1920209-7 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1920209-7 | 12-Fiber Module MPO To LC Cer50/125 CAT6A OM3 Snap-Incassette RoHS

  • Manufacturer # 1920209-7
  • Anixter #335209
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 12
Description

12-F, 50 µm, multimode (OM3) XG 10 Gbps, pairs flipped

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items