Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
202002R5Z31013M | CORNING

CORNING | 202002R5Z31013M | Fiber Patchcord, Single-mode OS2, E2000 UPC To SC Duplex Connectors, Zipcord 2.9, 13 Meters

  • Manufacturer # 202002R5Z31013M
  • Anixter #679933
Connector Type: SC - OTHER
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 13 M : 42.65 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items