Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
5-2055707-0 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 5-2055707-0 | Fotrk mm OM3 Lead MPO-MPO 12F Str 50M

  • Manufacturer # 5-2055707-0
  • Anixter #495890
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 50 M : 164.04 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items