Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
505002C5131012M | CORNING

CORNING | 505002C5131012M | 2-F JUMPER 12M/39.3FT 50/125 STPC(CER)-STPC(CER) DUPLEX

  • Manufacturer # 505002C5131012M
  • Anixter #260633
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 12 M : 39.37 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items