Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
505702T5180001M | CORNING

CORNING | 505702T5180001M | 2-F ST-SC DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 50/125 1MT 505702T5180001M

  • Manufacturer # 505702T5180001M
  • Anixter #257228
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - SC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items