Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
50DCL-M03 | LEVITON

LEVITON | 50DCL-M03 | 50DCL-M03 Fiber Patch Cord, 50/125um Multimode, Duplex, SC to LC, 3 Meters

  • Manufacturer # 50DCL-M03
  • Anixter #462887
Connector Type: LC - SC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications.

Features
  • Offered in SC, ST, FC, LC, MT-RJ or hybrid options
  • All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
  • Corning glass fiber is standard
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items