Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
5F100-6QC | LEVITON

LEVITON | 5F100-6QC | Opt-X Precision Molded Plate (Aqua), 50/125um Multimode Laser Optimized OM3/4, Duplex SC, 6 Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

  • Manufacturer # 5F100-6QC
  • Anixter #507039
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Enclosure Type: OPT-X
Fiber Count: 6
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items