Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
6536464-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 6536464-1 | SC/SC DPLX 10GIG XG OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH ROHS AQUA 1MT

  • Manufacturer # 6536464-1
  • Anixter #354607
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. Multimode OM3 and single-mode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol. Technical Data

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items