Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
727202R5Z20015M | CORNING

CORNING | 727202R5Z20015M | 2F JUMPER SM 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX FRNC/LSZH 2.0MM ZIP SC/SC CER YELLOW 15 MT

  • Manufacturer # 727202R5Z20015M
  • Anixter #550968
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 15 M : 49.21 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items