Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
727802GNZ20002M | CORNING

CORNING | 727802GNZ20002M | 2m LC Duplex UniBoot - SC Duplex SM/OS2 XB Fiber Patch Cord

  • Manufacturer # 727802GNZ20002M
  • Anixter #511081
Connector Type: LC - SC
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items