760162693 - COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS - | Anixter
760162693 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | 760162693 | QSFP ARRAY FANOUT CABLE OM4 LS550 MPO(F)-LC 50FT 760162693

  • Manufacturer # 760162693
  • Anixter #527714
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 50 FT. : 15.24 M
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items