Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
943 015-001 | HIRSCHMANN

HIRSCHMANN | 943 015-001 | M-SFP-LX/LC; SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX/SFP and MM4-2TX/SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4000, SmartLION and GigaLION; 1 x 1000BASE-LX with LC connector

  • Manufacturer # 943 015-001 | M-SFP-LX/LC
  • Anixter #414197
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items