Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
943049001 | HIRSCHMANN

HIRSCHMANN | 943049001 | M-SFP-LH+/LC; SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for: MICE media modules, MM4-4TX/SFP and MM4-2TX/SFP, OpenRail RS30-Switches, MACH 4002 48+4G, SmartLION and GigaLION; 1 x 1000BASE-LX with LC connector

  • Manufacturer # 943049001
  • Anixter #459239
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASE-LX
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-LX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items