Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
943658002 | HIRSCHMANN

HIRSCHMANN | 943658002 | RT2-TX/FX - Industrial Ethernet media converter, 100BASE-FX-Multimode and 100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, MM cables, SC sockets, 1 x 100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 socket

  • Manufacturer # 943658002
  • Anixter #459170
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items