A696912TDZAAU040M | CORNING

CORNING | A696912TDZAAU040M | Trunk Cable, Universal, OM3, Multi-Mode, 12-Fiber, MTP Connector, 450 N Tensile Strength, 40 Meter Cable Length, Composite Housing, Turquoise, Single Grip

  • Manufacturer # A696912TDZAAU040M
  • Anixter #485759
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 40 M : 131.23 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Features
  • Pulling Grip One Side
  • Pulling Grips Provide Complete Protection for Connectors and Allow Trunks Pull Through Conduits up to 450 N
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items