Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
A696924TDZAAU130M | CORNING

CORNING | A696924TDZAAU130M | 24F TRUNK CABLE MTP/MTP FEM MM 50/125 OM3 LSZH/FRNC AQUA A696924TDZAAU130M

  • Manufacturer # A696924TDZAAU130M
  • Anixter #553726
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 130 M : 426.51 FT.
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items