Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
A7272E4RUZLG030 | CORNING

CORNING | A7272E4RUZLG030 | 144F TRUNK SM 9/125 OS1 INDOORLT FRNC SC/SC DUPX LEG LENGTH 1000MM 30M

  • Manufacturer # A7272E4RUZLG030
  • Anixter #CO-SCSCDX-S1144-30M
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 30 M : 98.43 FT.
Number of Fibers: 144 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items