ADP-MTP0-CNAFL-CLS | CORNING

CORNING | ADP-MTP0-CNAFL-CLS | ADAPTER MTP MM 5'/125 OM3 COMPHOUSING AQUA MET FLIP FLANGED ADP-MTP0-CNAFL-CLS

  • Manufacturer # ADP-MTP0-CNAFL-CLS
  • Anixter #497538
Connector Type: MPO / MTP
Type: COUPLER / ADAPTER
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items