CAPTF3314-105 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CAPTF3314-105 | POTS 2-wire Line Side FXS Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters Twisted Pair (RJ11) [5 km/3.1 miles] to 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]

  • Manufacturer # CAPTF3314-105
  • Anixter #478102
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: SINGLE-MODE
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items