Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

CORNING | CCHE-CP12-G7 | 12 Fiber, 6 SC Duplex MM/OM2 CCH Adapter Panel, ceramic sleeve

  • Manufacturer # CCHE-CP12-G7
  • Anixter #289677
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Enclosure Type: LANSCAPE(CCH/WCH)
Fiber Count: 6

CCHE Panel, black, 6 SC duplex, black OM2

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items