Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
CCHE-CP24-04 | CORNING

CORNING | CCHE-CP24-04 | 24 Fiber, 12 LC Duplex SM/OS2 UPC CCH Adapter Panel, ceramic sleeve

  • Manufacturer # CCHE-CP24-04
  • Anixter #289685
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: LANSCAPE(CCH/WCH)
Fiber Count: 12
Description

CCHE Panel, black, 12 LC duplex, blue OS2

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items