Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
CFETF1011-110 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CFETF1011-110 | Fast Ethernet Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]

  • Manufacturer # CFETF1011-110
  • Anixter #387784
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 1300nm MM ST 2km

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items