Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
CFP-100-M INTL | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | CFP-100-M INTL | CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS: Versiv Main & Remote plus Multimode OLTS modules

  • Manufacturer # CFP-100-M INTL | 7 54082 10645 6
  • Anixter #515783
Connector Type: SC
Type: POWER METERS
Description

A complete multimode fiber certification kit for cabling contractors testing multimode links to encircled flux compliance.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items