Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
CGETF1013-110 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | CGETF1013-110 | Gigabit Ethernet Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125m: 220 m/722 ft.; 50/125m: 550 m/1804 ft.]

  • Manufacturer # CGETF1013-110
  • Anixter #332151
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-SX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items