Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
DTX-GFM2 | FLUKE NETWORKS

FLUKE NETWORKS | DTX-GFM2 | DTX Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules - Includes two Modules each incorporating: 850 nm VCSEL source & 1310 nm laser source combined into a single output port, 850-1550 nm power meter, Integrated VFL, SC adapter & a set of 50/125 SC-SC Test Reference Cords

  • Manufacturer # DTX-GFM2 | 754082028321
  • Anixter #326536
Certification: CAPABLE OF TESTING CAT 6 AND DOWN
Description

DTX Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules - Includes two Modules each incorporating: 850 nm VCSEL source and 1310 nm laser source combined into a single output port, 850-1550 nm power meter, Integrated VFL, SC adapter for power meter and a set of 50/125 SC-SC Test Reference Cords

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items