Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
E2ALC09DYE10 | FIBREFAB

FIBREFAB | E2ALC09DYE10 | 2F JUMPER SM 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX LSZH E2000 APC/LC CER YELLOW 10M

  • Manufacturer # E2ALC09DYE10
  • Anixter #453388
Connector Type: LC - OTHER
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 10 M : 32.81 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

E2000/APC-LC duplex 9/125 10 mt

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items