EDGE-CP72-U1 - CORNING - 72-F MTP PANELS OS2 | Anixter
EDGE-CP72-U1 | CORNING

CORNING | EDGE-CP72-U1 | 72-F MTP PANELS OS2 EDGE

  • Manufacturer # EDGE-CP72-U1
  • Anixter #526430
Connector Type: MTP
Fiber Count: 72
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items