Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
F6D6P-2M1 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F6D6P-2M1 | FJ plug to ST multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ plug on one end and two ST connectors on the other end) - 62.5/125µm.

  • Manufacturer # F6D6P-2M1
  • Anixter #520735
Connector Type: FJ - ST
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items