Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
F912D5-5M40Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F912D5-5M40Y | Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly, QuickNet, Female MPO to Female MPO Connectors, 12-Fiber OS1/OS2 9/125µm Single-mode, 9µm Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated, Yellow Jacket, 40 MT

  • Manufacturer # F912D5-5M40Y
  • Anixter #388281
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 40 M : 131.23 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items