Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
F9L12D14-14M1/N | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F9L12D14-14M1/N | 12F TRUNK SM 9/125 OS1 MTP/MTPMALE LSZH YELLOW FLAT RIBBON 1M

  • Manufacturer # F9L12D14-14M1/N
  • Anixter #418738
Connector Type: MPO MALE - MPO MALE
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items