Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

PANDUIT | F9PE10D-NM1 | Patch Cord, LC (Keyed D - Yellow) Connector To Pigtail (Open End), 2-Fibers Duplex Single-mode OS1/OS2 9/125µm, 1.6mm Jacketed, Plenum, Yellow Jacket, 1 MT

  • Manufacturer # F9PE10D-NM1
  • Anixter #428856
Connector Type: LC - PIGTAIL
Fiber Type: OS1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER

LC (keyed D - yellow) to pigtail single-mode duplex plenum pigtail, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and open on the other end) û 9/125µm.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items