Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

PANDUIT | FAP12WBLDLC | FAP with 12 LC Duplex 10 Gig OM2 Multimode (Black) Module with (Black) Adapters

  • Manufacturer # FAP12WBLDLC
  • Anixter #413922
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 12

Loaded with twelve OM2 LC duplex adapters, black, phosphorous bronze sleeves

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items