Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FAP12WEIDLC | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP12WEIDLC | FAP with 12 LC Duplex OM1 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory) Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

  • Manufacturer # FAP12WEIDLC
  • Anixter #286271
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Fiber Count: 12
Features
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
Specifications
  • Fiber Adapter Panel
  • Number Of Ports: 12
  • Sleeve Type: Split
  • Sleeve Material: Phosphor Bronze
  • Includes: Loaded With (12) Electric Ivory LC OM1 62.5/125 um Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Dimension: 4.30 Inch Length x 1.39 Inch Width x 1.73 Inch Depth (109.1 mm x 35.3 mm x 48 mm)
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items