Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

PANDUIT | FAP4W12BLMTP | Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 48-Fiber Loaded With Four MPO Adapters, Vertical

  • Manufacturer # FAP4W12BLMTP
  • Anixter #372714
Connector Type: MTP
Fiber Count: 4

MPO/MPO* FAP loaded with four MPO/MPO* fiber optic adapters; silkscreened for vertical orientation of 12-fiber MPO or MPO* connectors.

  • Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5 compliant adapters
  • Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Silkscreened for horizontal or vertical orientation of four, six or eight 12-fiber MPO or MPO* connectors
  • Designed for multimode or single-mode MPO or MPO* connectors, p
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items