Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FC5-12-10Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FC5-12-10Y | Adapter Cassette, Six LC Duplex Aqua Adapters To Male MPO, 12-Fibers OM2 50/125µm Multimode, Low Loss, Standard Method A

  • Manufacturer # FC5-12-10Y
  • Anixter #327698
Connector Type: MTP
Fiber Count: 6

Six LC duplex adapters to one male MPO*; 12-fiber pre-terminated MPO* cassette provides low insertion loss of 1.0 dB max. per fiber; 50/125µm (OM2) fiber.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items