Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FC6-12-3SY | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FC6-12-3SY | Adapter Cassette, Six SC Simplex Aqua Adapters To Male MPO, 12-Fibers OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode, Standard Method A

  • Manufacturer # FC6-12-3SY
  • Anixter #393976
Connector Type: SC SIMPLEX
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Fiber Count: 12
Description

Twelve SC simplex adapters to one male MPO*; 12-fiber pre-terminated MPO* cassette provides low insertion loss of 1.0 dB max. per fiber; 62.5/125µm (OM1) fiber.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items