Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FCZO-12-10Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FCZO-12-10Y | 12-Fiber Cassette optimized OM4 50µm 6 Duplex LC to 1 MPO Standard Method A

  • Manufacturer # FCZO-12-10Y
  • Anixter #428539
Connector Type: LC - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: MODULES
Description

Optimized OM4 10Gig(TM) QuickNet(TM) Six LC duplex adapters to one male MPO* cassette insertion loss of 0.5 dB max. per fiber. Method A.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items