Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FGWMPMPAK-JCF985 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FGWMPMPAK-JCF985 | SM MPO TO MPO TRUNK CABLE - 72 STRAND 985FTFGWMPMPAK-JCF985

  • Manufacturer # FGWMPMPAK-JCF985
  • Anixter #387125
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 985 FT. : 300.23 M
Number of Fibers: 72 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items