Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FHPX126LM005N | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FHPX126LM005N | 12Fiber OM3 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Male MPO-Duplex LC with 24" Breakout 5 Mtr

  • Manufacturer # FHPX126LM005N
  • Anixter #PD-MTPMLCDX-M3-12P-5
Connector Type: MPO MALE - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: HARNESSES
Description

Male MPO* to LC duplex 12-fiber 10Gig(TM) 50/125µm OM3 Multimode Plenum Rated Hydra Cable Assembly with std. 24" (61cm) breakout length.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items