Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FJHMPMPAD-MBF055 | COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS | FJHMPMPAD-MBF055 | LazrSPEED 550 MPO Male to LC 12-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Ruggedized Fanout Cable, 48-inch breakout, LSZH, aqua jacket, 55 Feet

  • Manufacturer # FJHMPMPAD-MBF055
  • Anixter #331224-055HF
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 55 FT. : 16.76 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Description

LazrSPEED150 MPO Female to MPO Female 12-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable, LSZH, aqua jacket

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items