Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FJHMPMPAD-MBF150 | COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS | FJHMPMPAD-MBF150 | TeraSPEED MPO Female to MPO Female 24-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable, LSZH, yellow jacket, 150 Feet

  • Manufacturer # FJHMPMPAD-MBF150
  • Anixter #331224-150HF
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 150 FT. : 45.72 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Description

LazrSPEED150 MPO Female to MPO Female 12-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable, LSZH, aqua jacket

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items