Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FJWMPMPAK-JBF100 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FJWMPMPAK-JBF100 | FPC TERASPEED300 MPO-MPO TRUNK CABLE - 72 STRAND 100FT FJWMPMPAK-JBF100

  • Manufacturer # FJWMPMPAK-JBF100
  • Anixter #381142-100HF
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 100 FT. : 30.48 M
Number of Fibers: 72 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items