Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FLCDM900EI | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FLCDM900EI | LC Duplex Connector For OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fiber, With 900µm Boots Field Polish, Electric Ivory, RoHS

  • Manufacturer # FLCDM900EI
  • Anixter #284256
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OM1 MULTIMODE
RoHS Compliant: YES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items