Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FLCSSCBUY-C | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FLCSSCBUY-C | LC Simplex Connector, OptiCam OS1/OS2 9/125µm Single-mode Fiber, Blue Boot, for 900µm Tight-buffered Fiber Installation, Pack of 100

  • Manufacturer # FLCSSCBUY-C
  • Anixter #374484
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OS1 SINGLE-MODE
RoHS Compliant: NOT DECLARED
Description

LC OptiCam Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items