Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FNZMXLCAD-MJF009 | COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS | FNZMXLCAD-MJF009 | LazrSPEED 300 MPO Female to MPO Female 24-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Distribution Trunk Cable, LSZH with gland, aqua jacket, 9 Feet

  • Manufacturer # FNZMXLCAD-MJF009
  • Anixter #345124-009HF
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 9 FT. : 2.74 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Description

LazrSPEED 300 MPO Male to LC 12-Fiber InstaPATCH Plus Ruggedized Fanout Cable, 48-inch breakout, LSZH, aqua jacket

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items