FRXMPMPGD-MAF010 - COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX | Anixter
FRXMPMPGD-MAF010 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FRXMPMPGD-MAF010 | Array Cable Assembly, Multimode, 12-Fiber, 200' Cord Length, 10' Length, Standard Breakout Length, Aqua Jacket, Aqua (Connector A/B)

  • Manufacturer # FRXMPMPGD-MAF010
  • Anixter #519272
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 10 FT. : 3.05 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Features
  • Supports Easy Reconfiguration for Moves, Adds and Changes
  • Factory Terminated and Tested Cable and Apparatus for Instant Field Connections with Guaranteed Quality and Performance
  • Improved Fiber Patch Cord Management and Improved Labeling Capabilities
  • N Special or Non-Standard Polarity Components
  • Operating Temperature 14 to 140 Deg F
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items