FRXMXLCGD-MDF005 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FRXMXLCGD-MDF005 | Array Cable Assembly, Multi-Mode, 12-Fiber, 200' Cord Length, 5' Length, 12" Breakout Length, Aqua Jacket, Aqua (Connector A), Beige (Connector B)

  • Manufacturer # FRXMXLCGD-MDF005
  • Anixter #491541-005F
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 5 FT. : 1.52 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
Features
  • 12-Fiber MPO Connector Based Modular Design Enables Simple Connections
  • Factory-Terminated and Tested for Instant Field Connections and Guaranteed Quality and Performance
  • No Special or Non-Standard Polarity Components
  • Operating Temperature 14 to 140 De F
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items