Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FSCCLIP-L | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FSCCLIP-L | SC Duplex Clip (50 pack)

  • Manufacturer # FSCCLIP-L
  • Anixter #313220
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: OS1/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 SINGLE-MODE AND MULTIMODE
RoHS Compliant: YES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items