Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country

PANDUIT | FSCM2.0RD | SC Connector, OM2/OM3 Multimode Simplex, For 1.6mm to 2.0mm Jacketed Cable or 900µm Buffered Fiber Installation, Red Boots

  • Manufacturer # FSCM2.0RD
  • Anixter #363231
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
RoHS Compliant: YES

SC multimode simplex fiber optic connector for 1.6mm - 2.0mm jacketed cable or 900µm buffered fiber installation.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items