Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
FXF10-10M6Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXF10-10M6Y | 6M Simplex Patch Cord, Riser Rated, OM3 10GbE 50/125um Multimode Fiber, LC Connector to LC Connector, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, Aqua Jacket

  • Manufacturer # FXF10-10M6Y
  • Anixter #361882
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 6 M : 19.69 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items